Locations We’ve Visited

164 Q
51st Avenue Academy
82nd St Academics
Abbey Lane School
Abbott House
ABGS Middle School
Academy Prep St Petersburg
Albany Avenue School
Ana's House- Belmont Child Care Association
Anchor House Inc
Andrus
Arab-American Family Support Center- Brooklyn
Arab-American Family Support Center- Queens
Archbishop Molloy High School
Aspirations High School
Aspire Fordham
Association to Benefit Children
August Martin
Aviation High School
AWIXA Bayshore
AWIXA Home of LI, Inc.
Babylon High School
BackYard Players & Friends
Baldwin Middle School
Barack Obama Elementary School
Barton Elementary
Bayside High School
Beach Channel E.C.
Bedford Stuyvesant Prep HS
Bell Academy - MS 294
Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District
Belmont
Berry Hill Elementary School
Bethany House - Baldwin
Bethany House - Roosevelt
Bethlehem Middle School
Big Brothers Big Sisters - LI
Binghamton University
Boys High School
Boys Town New York, Inc.
Bristal
Bronx Regional H.S.
BronxWorks
Bronx Works - Betances
Bronx Works-Melrose Center
Bronx Works - NYCHA
Bronx Works - St. Mary's
Brooklyn Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School - VS 24
Brooklyn Collegiate Preparatory High School
Brooklyn Community Services
Brownie Troop Commack
Brownie Troop Flushing
Business Technology Early College High School (BTECH)
CAMBA, Inc.
Camden Sophisticated Sisters
Camp Anchor
Canaan Elementary School
Candlewood Middle School
Cardinal McCloskey Services
Careers in Sports High School
CASA
Cascades High School
Catholic Charities - Astoria
Catholic Charities - Brooklyn
Catholic Charities - Brooklyn2
Catholic Guardian Services
Catholic Guardian Services
Catholic Guardian Society and Home Bureau
Center Moriches Central Administration
Center Moriches Middle School
Central Boulevard Elementary School Bethpage
Centre Avenue Elementary School
Chelsea Piers - Connecticut
Chicago Beautiful Me
Child Mental Health Solutions, LLC
Child Welfare Organizing Project
Chinese-American Planning Council
City As School High School
City Knoll MS
Clara H. Carlson School
Coalition for Hispanic Family Services
COFCCA
Cohen's Children's Medical Center
Columbia University - Social Work
Commack High School
Commack Middle School
Community Maternity Services
Concord High School
Connetquot School District
Corona Arts and Science Academy
Cristo Rey Brooklyn High School
CrossRoads
Croton Elementary
CUNY Queens College - Women's Soccer Team
David Paterson School
Diocese of Brooklyn
District 79 Passages Academy
District 79 Passages Academy - Bronx Hope
District 79 Passages Academy - Staten Island
Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy
Division Avenue High School - Levittown
DOE
Dominican Academy
Draper Middle School
Dutch Lane Elementary, Hicksville
E.M. Baker Elementary School
Eagle Elementary School
East Broadway Elementary School, Levittown
East Hampton School District
East Islip School District
East New York Family Academy
East Northport Middle School
Eastport-South Manor Central Office
East Rockaway Middle/High School
Edmund W Miles MS Amityville
Edward A. Reynolds H.S.
Edward J. Bosti Elementary School
Elmont Memorial HS
Epic High School North
Essence School
Eugenia Kim
Evergreen Charter School
EWMMS Middle School
Fairfield University
Family and Children's Association Hicksville Counseling Center
FDNY
FDNY High School
Flatbush Townhall
Floral Park Bellerose School
Floral Park Memorial HS
Fontbonne Hall Academy
Fordham University
For Girls By Girls
Fort Hamilton High School
Francis Lewis High School
Franklin K. Lane High School
Frank Sinatra School of Performing Arts
Fulton Avenue Elementary School
G.E.M Nation
Garden City High School
Garden City Hotel
Garden City Middle School
Garden City Park School
Gardiners Avenue School - Levittown
Gatelot Elementary School, Sachem
Gateway Youth Outreach
GED Plus (District 79)
Girard College
Girls' Club of Glen Ridge
Girl Scouts of Nassau County Troop 3553
Girl Scout Troop 1066
Girl Scout Troop 4587
Girl Scout Troop Garden City 1322
GIrl Scout Troop Middle Village Queens
GIrl Scout Troop North Merrick
GIrl Scout Troop Plainedge
Girl Scout Troop Valley Stream
Girls Incorporated of Worcester
Glen Ridge Education Association
Global Neighborhood Secondary School
Global Tech Prep
Good Shepherd Services
Gotham Avenue Elementary School
Graham Windham Manhattanville
Grand Avenue Elementary School
Grand Avenue Middle School
Grand Street Educational Campus
Grand Street Settlement - Beacon Center
Greenway Family Success Center
Grundy Avenue Elem. School (Sachem)
H. B. Mattlin Middle School
H. Frank Carey High School
Hampton Bays School District
Harlem RBI
Harlem Renaissance H.S.
Hebrew Language Academy Charter School
Henry Street Settlement
Henry Viscardi School
Herricks Middle School
HFF Beautiful Me
HFF LEAD Teacher Training
HFF Raising a Beautiful Child
Hicksville High School
Hicksville Middle School
High School for Construction Trade, Engineering and Architecture
High School for Environmental Studies
High School of Telecommunications, Arts and Technology
Hillcrest High School
Holy Child Academy
Holy Trinity, Whitestone
Holy Trinity School - NJ
Hope for Youth
Horizon Juvenile Center
Hostos Lincoln Academy of Science Middle School/High School
Hour Children
Howell Road School - VS 13
HS 550- High School for Arts and Business
Huntington High School
I Have A Dream
I have A Dream -California
I Have a Dream Foundation (Headquarters)
Independence H.S./ H.S. for Environmental Studies
Iona College
IS 125 Thomas J. McCann
IS 226
IS 25 Adrian Block Intermediate School
IS 318
IS 45 Brooklyn
IS 5 Elmhurst
IS 62
IS 77Q
IS 93
Island Assisted Living
Island Park Francis X. Hegarty Elementary School
Island Park Lincoln Orens Middle School
Island Trees HS, Levittown
Island Trees Middle School
Jackson Avenue School
James A. Dever Elementary - VS 13
James H. Vernon Oyster Bay School
James Monroe E.C.
Jane Addams H.S.
Jeffrey Tenzer High School
Jewish Child Care Association
JFK Middle School - Bethpage
JHS 185 Edward Bleeker
JHS 189
JHS 194 Whitestone
JHS 220 John J. Pershing
JHS 22 Jordan L. Mott
John Adams High School
John Bowne High School
John F. Kennedy Jr. School - Q721
John F. Kennedy School Great Neck
John G. Dinkelmeyer School
John J. Pershing IS 220
John J Daly Elementary School
John Lewis Childs School
John Street School
Journeys School
Julia Richman E.C.
Kellenberg Memorial High School
Kings Park High School
KIPP Cooper Norcross Academy
Kramer Lane Elementary School

L.I.J. Med. Ctr. - Franklin K. Lane Student Health Ctr.
Laguardia Community College
Laguardia Community College - Women's Center
Lakeville Elementary School
Latimore
Lawrence Elementary School
Lawrence High School
Leake & Watts
Lee Avenue School Hicksville
Liberation Diploma Plus High School
Liberty Partnership
Life is Precious
Lincoln Community School, Vermont
Lindell Boulevard School
Living Positive
Long Beach High School
Long Beach Middle School
Long Island Adolescent & Family Services
Long Island Adolescent and Family Services, Inc.
Long Island City High School
Long Island University (LIU Post) - Field Hockey
Lost Battalion Hall Recreation Center
Louis D. Brandeis High School
Lower Manhattan Arts Academy
LYFE
Lynbrook North Middle School
MacArthur High School
Malverne High School
Mamaroneck High School
Mandalay Elementary School
Manhattan Academy of Arts and Language
Manhattan District Attorney's Office
Manhattan High School
Manor Oaks School
Maria Regina School
Marion Street Elementary
Marist College
Marist College Dance Ensemble
Marte Valle High School
Mary Help of Christians Catholic School
Marymount International School - Paris
Maspeth Town Hall
Mental Health Association of Nassau County
Mercy College
MercyFirst
Merrick Avenue Middle School
Merrimac Elementary School
Mid Hudson Valley Camp
Mid-Manhattan Adult L.C.
Mineola Middle School
Molloy College - Bowling Team
Molloy College - Counseling
Molloy College - Division of Education
Molloy College - Rising Star Summer Camp
Molloy High School
MOMMAS House
Morris E.C.
Mound Park Elementary
Mount St Vincent's
MS 158
MS 202
MS 216Q George J Ryan
MS 318 Waterside School for Leadership
MS 358
MS 53 Far Rockaway
MS 53 Village Academy
MS 57
MS 577 Brooklyn
MS 67 - Louis Pasteur
MS 72 CCNY
MS 72 Jamaica
MS 74
Mt. Sinai High School
Munsey Park Elementary School
NAFI
Nathaniel Woodhull Elementary School
National Charity League
New Dorp High School
New Hyde Park Hillside Grade School
New Hyde Park Memorial HS
New Hyde Park Road School
New Hyde Park Wellness Fair
New York City Department of Health & Mental Hygiene
New York County District Attorney's office
New York Public Library
New York University
New York University Tandon School of Engineering
Nokomis Elementary School
Northport Middle School
North Shore Hebrew Academy
North Shore High School
North Shore Holiday House Summer Camp, Huntington
North Shore Middle School
Northside Elementary
North Side School East Williston SD
Northside School - Levittown
Northwell Health
Notre Dame Catholic Academy
Notre Dame School
NYC Department of Homeless Services
NYC Department of Mental Health and Hygiene
NYC DOE - Gender Equity Office
NYC DOE Special Education
NYCHA - Astoria Senior Center
NYCHA - Baisley Park Senior Center
NYCHA - Bland Senior Center
NYCHA- Brownsville Senior Center
NYCHA -Cypress Hills Senior Center
NYCHA - Glenmore Senior Center
NYCHA- Highbride Senior Center
NYCHA - Langston Hughes Senior Center
NYCHA - Lincoln Senior Center
NYCHA - Sedgwick Senior Center
NYCHA - Soundview Senior Center
NYCHA - Sumner Senior Center
NYCHA - Taft Senior Center
NYCHA - Wagner Senior Center
NYC Mayor's Office to Combat Domestic Violence
NYS Office of Children & Family Services
Ocean Avenue Elementary School
Oceans Family Success Center
Oceanside Elementary School (School 8)
Oceanside High School Castleton Academy
Oceanside Middle School
Oceanside School 3
Oceanside School 4
Old Country Road School Hicksville
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Academy
Our Lady of Mercy
Our Lady of Mercy Forest Hills
Our Lady of the Hamptons School
Our Lady of Victory
Outreach
P.S. 11
P.S. 121
P.S. 150 Charles James Fox School
P.S. 155 The William Paca School
P.S. 169 Bay Terrace School
P.S. 209 Clearview Gardens
P.S. 214
P.S. 242
P.S. 249
P.S. 280Q
P.S. 32
P.S. 54
P.S. 92Q
P36K
P811Q Queens HS of Teaching Special Education Program
PAL New York
PAL South Bronx
PAL Staten Island
Park Avenue Elem Amityville
Parkville School
Passages Academy Horizon Bronx
Patchogue Medford High School
Pathways to Graduation (Downtown Brooklyn)
Pathways to Graduation @ DeWitt Clinton High School
Patricia Kambouraki
Paul Robeson High School
PEARLS-FPMHS
Pelham Academy Middle School
Performance Conservatory High School
Plainview Old Bethpage Middle School
Play After Work (PAW)
Polk Street School
Port Chester Middle School
Port Richmond High School
Professional Performing Arts School
Prospect Heights Educational Campus
PS/IS 119Q
PS/IS 127Q
PS/IS 128 Q
PS/IS 155
PS/IS 178 Brooklyn
PS/IS 178Q
PS/IS 208
PS/IS 226
PS/IS 266Q
PS/IS 295Q
PS/IS 41 - Brooklyn
PS/IS 45
PS/IS 49Q
PS/IS 50 Vito Marcantonio
PS/MS 114Q - The Belle Harbor School
PS/MS 123 The Mahalia Jackson School
PS/MS 164
PS/MS 200 - The Pomonok School
PS/MS 219Q
PS/MS 29
PS/MS 31
PS 007 Samuel Stern
PS 101 B
PS 102Q
PS 107
PS 110
PS 112 Dutch Kills Elementary
PS 113 Q
PS 115Q - The James J. Ambrose School
PS 120Q
PS 123 Q
PS 127 The McKinley Park School
PS 130
PS 131
PS 143
PS 144Q
PS 146 Anna M. Short School
PS 149 Danny Kaye
PS 149 Q Beacon
PS 149 Sojourner Truth School
PS 151Q
PS 153Q
PS 158 Warwick
PS 15Q - The Jackie Robinson School
PS 160 Walter Bishop
PS 163 Brooklyn
PS 163 Brooklyn
PS 163 Q
PS 165Q
PS 16Q
PS 16 Queens
PS 17
PS 175 The Lynn Gross Discovery School
PS 176 The Ovington School
PS 17Q
PS 181 Brookfield
PS 182
PS 184Q
PS 186 Castlewood
PS 188Q
PS 19
PS 191
PS 192
PS 193
PS 193Q Alfred J. Kennedy
PS 194
PS 197
PS 199 Frederick Wachtel
PS 201
PS 203 Q
PS 205 Bayside
PS 205 The Clarion School
PS 206 - Jose Celso Barbosa School
PS 20Q
PS 21
PS 212 Jackson Heights
PS 213
PS 221Q North Hills School
PS 228Q East Elmhurst

PS 22 Thomas Jefferson
PS 232 Walter Ward School - Howard Beach
PS 239Q
PS 241 Stem Institute of Manhattan
PS 244Q - The Active Learning Elementary
PS 251
PS 255Q
PS 264 -Academy of Finance and Enterprise
PS 264 Bay Ridge Elementary School for the Arts
PS 29
PS 290 - A.C.E Academy for Scholars at the Geraldine Ferraro Campus
PS 2 Alfred Zimberg School

PS 22 Thomas Jefferson
PS 232 Walter Ward School - Howard Beach
PS 239Q
PS 241 Stem Institute of Manhattan
PS 244Q - The Active Learning Elementary
PS 251
PS 255Q
PS 264 -Academy of Finance and Enterprise
PS 264 Bay Ridge Elementary School for the Arts
PS 29
PS 290 - A.C.E Academy for Scholars at the Geraldine Ferraro Campus
PS 2 Alfred Zimberg School
PS 329 East Elmhurst
PS 330
PS 335
PS 33 Chelsea Prep
PS 33 Q Edward M. Funk
PS 354
PS 35 Nathaniel Woodhull School
PS 360
PS 38 Roberto Clemente Learning Complex
PS 3 The Bedford Village
PS 40Q
PS 42 Far Rockaway
PS 43Q
PS 45 Q Clarence Witherspoon
PS 46Q Alley Pond
PS 56Q
PS 58 The School of Heroes
PS 68Q
PS 69Q
PS 70 Q
PS 748 - Brooklyn School for Global Scholars
PS 81Q
PS 84 The Lillian Weber School of the Arts
PS 88Q Ridgewood
PS 90 Q
PS 91Q
PS 94Q David D. Porter Little Neck
PS 95 Eastwood
PS 97 Q
PS 98 The Douglaston School
PS 99 Brooklyn
PS 99 Queens
PS M169 Robert F. Kennedy
PS MS 164 Q
PS MS 278 The Paula Hedbavny School
Q 300 The 30th Avenue Middle School
Queen of All Saints Catholic Academy
Queens High School for Language Studies
Queens HS of Teaching
Queens North
Queens School of Inquiry
Quinnipiac University
R.J.O. Intermediate School
Ralph R. Mckee CTE High School
Redwood Middle School - Q332
Regina House-Merrick
Remsenburg-Speonk Elementary School
ReStart Academy @ Flushing High School
ReStart Academy @ Maxwell High School
ReStart Academy @ Mott Haven
ReStart Academy @ The Orchard Collegiate School
ReStart Academy @ W.E.B. Dubois Academic High School
RFK IS 250 CCNY
Rhame Avenue Elementary School
Rising Stars, Inc. Basketball
Rising Stars - Long Island Lutheran High School
Riverhead School District
Riverton Street Charter School
Robert F Kennedy Intermediate School 25Q250
Robert Lupinskie Boces Center
Robert W. Carbonaro School - VS 24
Rockland Intensive Day Treatment
Ronald McDonald House - NY
RVC Yoga
S.T.R.O.N.G. Youth Inc. Uniondale
Sachem North High School
Sacred Heart Academy
Sacred Heart University
Saddle Brook Elementary School
Saddle Rock Elementary School
Sagamore/Suffolk BOCES
Sag Harbor School DIstrict
Saint Ann School
Saint Francis of Assisi School
Saint Francis Preparatory School
Saint Joseph's University
Saint Joseph School
Saint Stephen of Hungary School
Salve Regina University
Saturday Night Lights
Saw Mill Road Elementary School
School for Language and Communication Development
School of Cooperative Technical Education (D79)
School of Science and Applied Learning
SCO Family Services-Sunset Park
Scranton University
Seaford Harbor Elementary School
Seaford Manor Elementary School
Seaford Middle School
Selfhelp Community Services
Sequoya High School
Setauket Elementary School
Sewanhaka Central High School
Sewanhaka Central High School Distict
Shelburne Community School, Vermont
Sheltering Arms - Corona
Shelter Island Schools
Shelter Rock Elementary School
Siena College
Silvercrest Nursing Home
Silverstein Hebrew Academy
Single Shepherd - Bronx District - District 7
Single Shepherd - Brooklyn District 23
Single Shepherd Headquarters
SNAP Innovative Senior Center
Southampton Town PBA Hall
South Bronx Educational Campus
South Ocean Middle School
Southold Elementary
Southold School District
South Salem Elementary School
South Side Middle School
Springfield Gardens E.C.
St. Adian's School
St. Agnes School
St. Bonaventure Catholic School
St. Bridget School
St. Brigid / Our Lady of Hope Regional School
St. Christopher Inc.
St. Dominic High School
St. Edward the Confessor School
St. Gregory the Great
St. Hilda's & St. Hugh's
St. John's University
St. Joseph's College
St. Joseph's College Brooklyn -Soccer Team
St. Joseph's School for the Deaf
St. Luke's School
St. Margaret's School
St. Mark's Episcopal School
St. Mary's Elementary School
St. Patrick's School
St. Sebastian Catholic Academy
St. Thomas Acquinas High School
Stewart School
Strayer Middle School
St Raymond's School
SYEP
Syosset High School
Tahir Academy
Talent Unlimited High School
Tecumseh Elementary School Sachem
TG Connors Elementary School
The American Dream Charter High School
The Astor Services for Children & Families
The Bristal Assisted Living at Massapequa
The Bronx Adolescent
The Bushwick School For Social Justice
The Charlton School
The Child Center of NY, Inc. @ PS 273
The Children's Aid Society
The Children's Home of Poughkeepsie
The Children's Village
The Church of Epiphany
The Door
The Father's Heart Ministries
The Lexington Academy
The Mary Louis Academy
The Meadowbrook Alternative School Program
The Mott Hall School
Theodore Roosevelt E.C.
The Patchogue Medford School District
The Percy Ellis Sutton SEEK Program New York City College of Technology
The River School PS 281
The Saint Agnes School-RVC
The Salvation Army-Bedford Stuyvesant
The Salvation Army-Briarwood Qns
The Salvation Army- Brownsville
The Salvation Army - Bushwick
The Salvation Army-Springfield
The Salvation Army- Sunset Park
The Waldorf School
Thomas A Edison Intermediate School
Thomas Jefferson Educational Campus
THRIVE NYC
Thurgood Marshall Academy
Timothy Hill Non-Profit
TJL Thomas J Lahey Elementary
Townsend Harris
Tuckahoe Common School District
Turn 2 Afterschool Program-Sorrentino Rec. Center
Turtle Hook Middle School
Uganda
Union Settlement
United Federation of Teachers - Bronx
United Federation of Teachers - Brooklyn
United Federation of Teachers - Manhattan
United Federation of Teachers - Queens
United Federation of Teachers - Staten Island
Valley Stream District 24
Valley Stream Memorial Junior High School
Valley Stream North High School
Valley Stream South High School
Villa Maria Academy
W.T. Clarke Middle School
Walt Whitman HS
Wantagh High School
Wantagh Middle School
Washington Elem. Westfield, NJ School
Waterside
Watson Elementary RVC
Wenonah Elementary School
Westbury High School
Westchester Community College
Westhampton Beach Elementary School
Westhampton Beach Middle School
Westhampton School District
West Hempstead Middle School
West Middle Island Elementary School
West Side School Cold Spring Harbor
Wheeler Avenue Elementary - VS 13
Willet Avenue Middle School BOCES Hicksville
William Floyd High School
William Floyd School District
William Howard Taft E.C.
William L. Buck Elem School - VS 24
William Paca Middle School
William Rogers Middle School (Kings Park)
Willow Road Elementary - VS 13
Window's of Opportunity
Wisdom Lane Middle School
Women's Prison Association
Woodland School Hicksville
Word Power Foundation School
World Journalism Prepatory School
WS Mount Elementary School
Xaverian High School
YABC Flushing HS
YMCA - Eastern District
Young Women's Empowerment Summit